Carton Clamps with Side Shifting

Home / All Attachments / Carton Clamps with Side Shifting

Carton Clamps with Side Shifting

Product Description


Niuil 3 ton Diesel Forklift Truck Information

1. Engine: 3 ton diesel forklift price with Japanese ISUZU and YANMAR engine

2. Lift height: 3.0m, 3.5m, 4m, 4.5m, 5m and 6m

3. Using TCM technology, Diesel/Gasoline/LPG engine are optional

4. Mast: 2-stage wide-view mast, 2-stage free lift mast and 3-stage free lift mast

5. Side shift: China and Cascade brand

6. Tire: Solid tire, White non-marking tire, Double front tire

7. Optional closed compartment design for special customer needs

8. Optional A/C and heating for operator comfort in any working environment

9. Longer forks

Niuli will be your best choose.

1. Manufacturing experience: More than 10 years
2 Advantage: Quality control in every detail of product. We supply spare parts to almost all forklift brands in China.
3. What we produce: Every spare part, and the assembly of the forklift.
4. Our commitment to customer: The best quality and most reasonable price, not the lowest price.

General1ModelCPC30/

CPCD30

CPC35/

CPCD35

2Power TypeDiesel/GASDiesel/GAS
3Rated capacityKg30003500
4Load centermm500500
Charactertic&

Dimension

5Lifting heightmm30003000
6Fork sizemm1070*125*451070*125*45
7Mast Tilt AngleDeg6°/12°6°/12°
8Front Overhang(Wheel center to fork face)mm500500
9Ground Clearance(Bottom Of Mast)mm126126
10Overall DimensionOverall length(with/without fork)mm3790/27003980/2890
11Overall widthmm12301230
12Mast lowered heightmm21052105
13MastExtended height(with backrest)mm41104110
14Overhead guard heightmm21402140
15Turning Radius(outside)mm24152640
16Min. intersecting aislemm25002700
Performance17SpeedTravel(Full/Empty load)km/h18/1918/19
18Lifting(Full/Empty load)mm/s460/540360/440
19Max.Gradeability%2020
Chassis20TireFront28X9-15-12PR28X9-15-12PR
21Rear6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
22Wheelbasemm1650850
23Self Weightkg42804500
Power&

Transmission

24BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah12/12012/120
25EngineModelC240C490BPGQC495G4JG2
26ManufacturerISUZUXinchangQuanChaiISUZU
27Rated output/r.p.mkW/rpm34.3/250040/265042/265044/2450
28Rated torque/r.p.mNm/rpm137.7/1800160/1800-2000174/1980186/1600-1800
29No. of cylinder4444
30Bore x Strokemm86x10290X10595x10595.4X107
31Displacementcc2369267029803059
32Fuel Tank capacityL60606060
33TransmissionTypeMachanical/HydraulicHydraulic
StageFWD/RVS1/1(2/2)/1/11/1(2/2)/1/1
34Operation Pressure for AttachmentMpa17.517.5

Videos


 

, , ,